ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12342281
nr 1234 2281
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 252/375, Östermalmshallen. Subject: 38x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 252/375, Östermalmshallen. Motivet: 38x52
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Withdrawn
Monday February 11 2019
at 20:53:02
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö